• 3-2012-lastround.jpg
  • c-stas2012photo.jpg
  • oaktonpano2013-2.jpg

Tournament Schedule



 
December 14, 2019
Walker School

January 11, 2020
Evanston Girls Tournament
Chiaravalle Montessori School

January 25, 2020
King Arts School

February 8, 2020
Oakton School

March 2020
Chute Middle School

 

Girls' Tournament 12/2017

Grades 5-8                                                               
 
 No.             Name            Team  LocalGr  Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Scrimenti, Lucia          ORREV   900  5  4.5  W7   W3   D2   W4   W5
    2 Maiewski, Isabela         CHTEV   784  7  4.5  W10  W6   D1   W3   W4
 
    3 Zaslow, Molly             NCHEV   278  6  3.0  W8   L1   W7   L2   W6
    4 Carlisle, Lucy            DAWEV   258  5  3.0  W5   W9   W6   L1   L2
 
    5 Bueltmann, Maggie         CHTEV        6  2.5  L4   D10  W9   W7   L1
 
    6 Miller, Macy              WLKSK   377  4  2.0  W9   L2   L4   W8   L3
    7 Colon, Lily               DAWEV   129  5  2.0  L1   W8   L3   L5   -B-
 
    8 Campbell, Breana          OKTEV   100  5  1.5  L3   L7   -B-  L6   D9
    9 Khuri, Tallulah           MRTEV   100  5  1.5  L6   L4   L5   W11  D8
 
   10 Robinson, Kari            WLKSK   108  5  0.5  L2   D5   ---  ---  ---
 
   11 Kanzok, Annika            DAWEV   111  3  0.0  ---  ---  ---  L9   ---
 
 
Grades 3-4                                                               
 
 No.             Name            Team  LocalGr  Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Hong, Chloe               HPARK        4  4.5  W16  W6   W2   W3   D4
 
    2 Rogers, Phoebe            LNWEV   252  3  4.0  W12  W4   L1   W18  W6
 
    3 Maiewski, Mireya          WLKSK   488  3  3.5  W17  D9   W7   L1   W11
    4 Ivaska, Mae               WLKSK        3  3.5  W10  L2   W8   W5   D1
 
    5 Grossman, Alice           OKTEV   275  4  3.0  W13  L7   W9   L4   W14
    6 Porter, Evelyn            WLKSK   242  3  3.0  W8   L1   W12  W7   L2
    7 Dean, Ruby                LNCEV    86  3  3.0  W15  W5   L3   L6   W9
    8 Webber, Gabrielle         LNCEV  -175  3  3.0  L6   W14  L4   W10  W15
 
    9 Von Hoff, Chloe           ORREV   172  4  2.5  W14  D3   L5   W15  L7
   10 Roth, Nora                CHREV    76  3  2.5  L4   W13  D15  L8   W17
   11 Goldfarb, Matea           MRTEV     6  4  2.5  W19  W16  -H-  -N-  L3
 
   12 Joseph, Mea               OKTEV  -175  3  2.0  L2   -B-  L6   L14  W16
   13 Labbe, Katherine          SATEV  -175  4  2.0  L5   L10  W16  L17  -B-
   14 Hailpern, Meital          WLKSK        4  2.0  L9   L8   W17  W12  L5
 
   15 Levinson, Heike           HPARK        3  1.5  L7   W17  D10  L9   L8
 
   16 Kanzok, Annika            DAWEV   111  3  1.0  L1   L11  L13  -B-  L12
   17 Coleman, Claire           OKTEV   -77  3  1.0  L3   L15  L14  W13  L10
 
   18 Primosch, Maya            LNCEV  -184  1  0.0  ---  ---  ---  L2   ---
   19 Hogrefe, Addyson          SATEV  -195  2  0.0  L11  ---  ---  ---  ---
 
 
Grades K-2                                                               

 No.             Name            Team  LocalGr  Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 
    1 Scrimenti, Eliza          ORREV   252  1  5.0  W18  W11  W7   W2   W4  

    2 Thompson, Tess            CHREV   482  2  4.0  W8   W6   W3   L1   W7  
    3 Mladineo, Julia           OKTEV   328  2  4.0  W15  W14  L2   W5   W8  

    4 Goldfarb, Elodie          MRTEV  -110  1  3.5  D5   W16  W10  W6   L1  
    5 Herman, Samara            SATEV        2  3.5  D4   W17  W15  L3   W11 

    6 Hogrefe, Addyson          SATEV  -195  2  3.0  -B-  L2   W14  L4   W13 
    7 Brissette, Quetzalli      OKTEV  -200  2  3.0  W20  W10  L1   W13  L2  
    8 Graczyk, Isabel           SATEV  -200  2  3.0  L2   W12  W17  W16  L3  

    9 Primosch, Maya            LNCEV  -184  1  2.5  -H-  -N-  -N-  -B-  W16 

   10 Mathis, Adele             SATEV  -152  K  2.0  W19  L7   L4   W12  A14 
   11 Brissette, Atzi           OKTEV  -200  2  2.0  W12  L1   L13  W17  L5  
   12 Berry, Maddie             LNCEV        2  2.0  L11  L8   W20  L10  W20 
   13 Green, Randi              WLKSK        2  2.0  L14  W18  W11  L7   L6  
   14 Ragnarsson, Freyja        LNCEV        2  2.0  W13  L3   L6   W15  A10 

   15 Rogers, Zoe               LNWEV        1  1.5  L3   W20  L5   L14  D17 
   16 Thomas, Sophia            OKTEV        2  1.5  D17  L4   W18  L8   L9  

   17 Von Hoff, Anna            ORREV  -200  1  1.0  D16  L5   L8   L11  D15 
   18 Tysinger, Luciana         SATEV        2  1.0  L1   L13  L16  W20  L8  

   19 Catchings, Harmony        OKTEV        1  0.0  L10  ---  ---  ---  --- 
   20 Marinacci, Elizabeth      SATEV        K  0.0  L7   L15  L12  L18  L12